Medlemmer av Bergen bystyre

Valgansvarlig: Kommunevalg 2015

Nr.NavnTilhørighetFunksjon
1. Persen Marte Mjøs Aordfører
2. Dale Geir Steinar Amedlem
3. Jaffery Lubna Boby Amedlem
4. Bakervik Rune Amedlem
5. Vangberg Lillian Amedlem
6. Valhammer Roger Amedlem
7. Brekkeflat Thor Amedlem
8. Akselberg Kristin Amedlem
9. Tvinnereim Endre Meyer Amedlem
10. Breisnes Ronja H. Løseth Amedlem
11. Dyrkorn Sonja Irene Amedlem
12. Hassel Øystein Amedlem
13. Raa Jan Davidsen Amedlem
14. Knudsen Nils Gunnar Amedlem
15. Abusaada Shady Amedlem
16. Brudvik Ruth Sølvi Amedlem
17. Stiegler Per E Amedlem
18. Løvvik Liv-Wigdis Amedlem
19. Brunstad Rolf Jens Amedlem
20. Rivera Natacha Vallebona Amedlem
21. Sandvik Rasmus Haugen Amedlem
22. Staalesen Reidar Amedlem
23. Frøiland Stig Morten Amedlem
24. Lein Linda Amedlem
25. Eilifsen Margareth Amedlem
26. Larsen Raymond Amedlem
27. Smith-Sivertsen Martin Hmedlem
28. Warloe Henning Hmedlem
29. Onarheim Hilde Hmedlem
30. Hoff Jana Midelfart Hmedlem
31. Visnes Norvald Bjarne Hmedlem
32. Skansen Dag Hmedlem
33. Spurkeland Charlotte Hmedlem
34. Wingsternes Asle Steiestøl Hmedlem
35. Hermansen Eivind H. Hmedlem
36. Fasmer Didrik Hmedlem
37. Strand Anette Hmedlem
38. Frølich Anine Hmedlem
39. Monsen Robert Hmedlem
40. Mæhle Jacob Hmedlem
41. Strømmen Lise Wergeland Hmedlem
42. Woldseth Tor A. FRPmedlem
43. Stormoen Helge FRPmedlem
44. Økland Sara Berge Hmedlem
45. Hjemdal Silje FRPmedlem
46. Lund Eiler Macody FRPmedlem
47. Hägglund Daniel C.E. FRPmedlem
48. Grüner Mikkel SVmedlem
49. Andresen Hilde Maria Boberg SVmedlem
50. Blom Lillian SVmedlem
51. Nisancioglu Kerim Hestnes SVmedlem
52. Berg Andreas Madsen SVmedlem
53. Moltu Marita KRFvaraordfører
54. Birkeland Trygve KRFmedlem
55. Breistein Harald Berge KRFmedlem
56. Leirgul Elisabeth KRFmedlem
57. Båtstrand Sondre L. MDGmedlem
58. Amundsen Randi Elisabeth MDGmedlem
59. Berbain Diane Alexandra MDGmedlem
60. Bønes Øystein MDGmedlem
61. Bortne Idun Kristine Vmedlem
62. Larsen Per-Arne Hvidsten Vmedlem
63. Årøen Åsta Vmedlem
64. Neckelmann Njaal Hendrik Vmedlem
65. Dahle Torstein Rmedlem
66. Marhaug Sofie Rmedlem
67. Bjørdal Ove Sverre SPmedlem
1. Hatlevik Hallgeir Utne Avaramedlem
2. Brattåker John Avaramedlem
3. Krüger Andrea Avaramedlem
4. Solberg Aleksander Lambrechts Avaramedlem
5. Heggdal Rigmor Avaramedlem
6. Kirkebø Karl Johan Avaramedlem
7. Abdulaziz Veman Avaramedlem
8. Lindebotten Heidi R. Avaramedlem
9. Nordås May-Brit Avaramedlem
10. Sæther Hamdi Hader Avaramedlem
11. Berg Henry Johan Avaramedlem
12. Fimreite Tøger Østerbø Avaramedlem
13. Sherling Per Avaramedlem
14. Bruheim Anne C. Valaker Avaramedlem
15. Knudsen Kari Lahn Avaramedlem
16. Matre Odd Inge Avaramedlem
17. Johannessen Beate Tvedt Avaramedlem
18. Hafstad Tina Avaramedlem
19. Nygård Jostein Avaramedlem
20. Seim Inger Johanne Avaramedlem
21. Hansen Ingunn Borgen Avaramedlem
22. Nygard Kari Marie Avaramedlem
23. Undertun Fartein Øysteinson Avaramedlem
24. Bremnes Tor Andreas Avaramedlem
25.Danielsen Britt ViolaAvaramedlem
26.Lønnebotn Kristian BorgenAvaramedlem
27. Tabak May Britt Avaramedlem
28. Gullaksen Dagny Elise Avaramedlem
29. Storvik Eli Beate Avaramedlem
30. Kaland Geir Hvaramedlem
31. Pettersen Kjersti Hvaramedlem
32. Singaravel Sentoorvasan Hvaramedlem
33. Mekki Daniel Hvaramedlem
34. Solheim Emil Vangen Hvaramedlem
35. Stien Kenneth Hvaramedlem
36. Nilsen Petter Krogh Hvaramedlem
37. Taule Caroline Sandven Hvaramedlem
38. Dybvik Anette Netteland Hvaramedlem
39. Mjelde Lise Hammersland Hvaramedlem
40. Solberg Bjørn Trehjørningen Hvaramedlem
41. Ramsøy Lise Hæreide Hvaramedlem
42. Nævdal-Bolstad Eivind Hvaramedlem
43. Rasch Sondre Leiren Hvaramedlem
44. Hystad Wencke Borge Hvaramedlem
45. Sefland Alfa Merethe Hvaramedlem
46. Loftheim Elise Hvaramedlem
47. Kongsvik John Andre Hvaramedlem
48. Haugen Christian FRPvaramedlem
49. Monstad Marte J FRPvaramedlem
50. Halkidis Anatoli Helena Olsen FRPvaramedlem
51. Thomsen Christoffer FRPvaramedlem
52. Kristoffersen Øivind FRPvaramedlem
53. Aadland Hallstein FRPvaramedlem
54. Døsvig Sigurd Anders Galtung FRPvaramedlem
55. Alvsaker Guttorm FRPvaramedlem
56. Jørgensen Torbjørn Markhus FRPvaramedlem
57. Fluge Synnøve SVvaramedlem
58. Bell Sara SVvaramedlem
59. Sæhle Marianne SVvaramedlem
60. Tessem Ayla SVvaramedlem
61. Watti Ali SVvaramedlem
62. Rakner Lise SVvaramedlem
63. Strøm-Andresen Stine Willemo SVvaramedlem
64. Åsgård Tina SVvaramedlem
65. Gåskjenn Per Erik KRFvaramedlem
66. Berg Per Ove KRFvaramedlem
67. Vindenes Knut KRFvaramedlem
68. Mentzoni Torsten KRFvaramedlem
69. Ystebø Asle KRFvaramedlem
70. Bratlie Marit K Vigerust KRFvaramedlem
71. Skår Eivind KRFvaramedlem
72. Breien Fredrik Sundt MDGvaramedlem
73. Wiberg Janet MDGvaramedlem
74. Sørensen Kyrre MDGvaramedlem
75. Reitan Erik Friis MDGvaramedlem
76. Eggum Jan MDGvaramedlem
77. Milford Anna Birgitte MDGvaramedlem
78. Frøysnes Aslaug Moi MDGvaramedlem
79. Fjeldstad Ingrid Nergaard Vvaramedlem
80. Nilsen Anders Waage Vvaramedlem
81. Queseth Harald Vvaramedlem
82. Tveiten Trond Wathne Vvaramedlem
83. Horn Sindre August Vvaramedlem
84. Hamre Siri Kristoffersen Vvaramedlem
85. Fagereng Ragnar Vvaramedlem
86. Teigen Marte Stadheim Rvaramedlem
87. Finne Tora Kristiane Madsen Rvaramedlem
88. Furevik Mathias Hunskår Rvaramedlem
89. Hagesæter Magne Rvaramedlem
90. Viste Odd Arild Rvaramedlem
91. Melkevoll Laila SPvaramedlem
92. Tungesvik Steinulf SPvaramedlem
93. Toppe Petter SPvaramedlem
94. Toppe Brita SPvaramedlem


<< Tilbake